Přípravka:
TJ Topolná - 1. FC Slovácko D 4:10 (0:4)
Branky: Pekař 2, Kedra, Oliva - Škrabalová 3, Zachová 2, Bangová 2, Mikacová 2, Obadalová
Žáci:
TJ Topolná - FK Uherský Ostroh 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Srnec 2, Belej, Holomek
Sestava: Kočenda - Podlas, Jakvid, Viceník, Jurčík - Večeřa, Srnec, Hába, Bursík - Holomek, Belej
Střídali: Kedra, Berecka
Dorost:
FS Napajedla - Zdounky 5:1
Branky:Mikšaník 2, Vodák, Leitner, Matějík - Kyrcz
Sestava: Polášek - Jurčík, Holomek, Vodák, Kolář - Leitner, Zlámal, Mikšaník, Matějík - Lapčík, Brauner
Střídali: Hanák, Bartošek, Kučera
Muži:
TJ Topolná - TJ Sokol Nedakonice 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Foltýn Jan - Stanko J.
Sestava: Rosík - Vašťák, Pavlica, Huňka, Gabrhelík - Kašný, Hoferek J., Hoferek P., Matoušek - Válek, Foltýn Jan
Střídali: Mikulka, Ostrožík
Pátek 8.5.2015
Přípravka:
TJ Topolná - TJ Slavoj Jarošov - nehráno
Žáci:
TJ Topolná - FK Ostrožská Nová Ves 2:3 (2:1)
Branky: Holomek, Srnec - Ščuka, Ondračka, Sedláček
Sestava: Kočenda - Jurčík, Belej, Viceník, Podlas - Hába, Jakvid, Večeřa - Holomek, Srnec, Bursík
Střídali: Kedra
Dorost:
FS Napajedla - SK Boršice 4:0
Branky: Brauner 2, Bartošek, Lapčík
Turnaj přípravek
sobota 18. 6. v 8:30
hřiště Topolná
muži:
Polešovice - Topolná
sobota 18. 6. v 15:30
hřiště Polešovice
1 | Zborovice | 25 | 101:29 | 67 |
2 | Ořechov | 25 | 103:35 | 60 |
3 | Staré Město | 25 | 74:45 | 44 |
4 | Slavkov | 25 | 50:43 | 40 |
5 | Malenovice | 25 | 52:52 | 39 |
6 | Topolná | 25 | 44:52 | 35 |
7 | Polešovice | 25 | 37:37 | 34 |
8 | Zdounky | 25 | 48:44 | 33 |
9 | O. N. Ves | 25 | 49:58 | 30 |
10 | Tlumačov | 25 | 42:59 | 29 |
11 | Velký Ořechov | 25 | 43:61 | 28 |
12 | Vlčnov | 25 | 41:74 | 20 |
13 | Uh. Ostroh | 25 | 34:80 | 17 |
14 | Jankovice | 25 | 38:87 | 16 |
1. | Haša Petr | 9 |
2. | Mikoška Jiří | 8 |
3. | Zelinka Daniel | 5 |
4. | Dohnal David | 3 |
4. | Hoferek Jaroslav | 3 |
4. | Kamočai Lukáš | 3 |
4. | Srnec Lukáš | 3 |
5. | Foltýn Jakub | 2 |
5. | Válek Adam | 2 |
5. | Mráz Daniel | 2 |
5. | Foltýn Jan | 2 |
6. | Lapčík Adam | 1 |